MA

MINOR ATOM SCHEDULE

DIVISION CANCELLED

 

 

 

AT

ATOM SCHEDULE

DIVISION A
MISSISSAUGA JETS WHITBY WILDCATS
GT CAPITALS CALEDON HAWKS
FOREST HILL FORCE BELLE RIVER JUNIOR CANADIENS

 

DATE TIME GAME ARENA HOME AWAY
FRI. NOV. 30TH 9:00 AM AT1 PFF2 MISSISSAUGA JETS FOREST HILL FORCE
FRI. NOV. 30TH 9:15 AM AT2 PFF3 GT CAPITALS  WHITBY WILDCATS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 2:15 PM AT3 PFF4 CALEDON HAWKS BELLE RIVER JR. CANADIENS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 4:00 PM AT4 WW4 WHITBY WILDCATS MISSISSAUGA JETS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 6:30 PM AT5 PFF2 FOREST HILL FORCE CALEDON HAWKS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 7:00 PM AT 6 WW2 BELLE RIVER JR. CANADIANS GT CAPITALS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 9:15 AM AT7 WW3 MISSISSAUGA JETS CALEDON HAWKS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 9:15 AM AT8 WW4 GT CAPITALS  FOREST HILL FORCE
SAT. DEC. 1ST 2:15 PM AT9 WW1 WHITBY WILDCATS BELLE RIVER JR. CANADIENS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 2:15 PM AT10 WW2 CALEDON HAWKS GT CAPITALS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 6:45 PM AT11 WW4 FOREST HILLL FORCE WHITBY WILDCATS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 7:00 PM AT12 PFF3 BELLE RIVER JR. CANADIANS MISSISSAUGA JETS
SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS
SUN. DEC. 2ND 9:00 AM AT11 WW1 1ST SEED 4TH SEED
SUN. DEC. 2ND 8:30 AM AT12 WW3 2ND SEED 3RD SEED
CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP
SUN. DEC. 2ND 1:30 PM AT13 WW1 HIGHEST SEED 2ND HIGHEST SEED

MP

MINOR PEEWEE SCHEDULE

DIVISION A DIVISION B  DIVISION C  DIVISION D
MISSISSAUGA JETS BURLINGTON EAGLES GOLD NORTH YORK KNIGHTS WATERLOO WOLVES
TORONTO WOLVERINES HAMILTON HUSKIES HILLCREST CANADIENS RICHMOND HILL STARS
TORONTO ROYALS SARNIA STING GOULDING PARK RANGERS STRATFORD WARRIORS
MISSISSAUGA BEAST OTTAWA SILVER SEVEN OAKVILLE RANGERS RED CUMBERLAND JR. GRADS

 

DATE TIME GAME ARENA HOME AWAY
FRI. NOV. 30TH 9:00 AM MPW1 PFF4 MISSISSAUGA JETS BURLINGTON EAGLES GOLD
FRI. NOV. 30TH 10:00 AM MPW2 PFF2 TORONTO WOLVERINES HAMILTON HUSKIES
FRI. NOV. 30TH 10:00 AM MPW3 PFF4 TORONTO ROYALS SARNIA STING
FRI. NOV. 30TH 10:15 AM MPW4 PFF3 NORTH YORK KNIGHTS WATERLOO WOLVES
FRI. NOV. 30TH 11:00 AM MPW5 PFF2 HILLCREST CANADIENS RICHMOND HILL STARS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 11:15 AM MPW6 PFF3 GOULDING PARK RANGERS STRATFORD WARRIORS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 1:15 PM MPW7 WW1 MISSISSAUGA BEAST OTTAWA SILVER SEVEN
FRI. NOV. 30TH 3:15 PM MPW8 PFF4 OAKVILLE RANGERS RED CUMBERLAND JR. GRADS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 3:30 PM MPW9 PFF3 HAMILTON HUSKIES MISSISSAUGA JETS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 4:30 PM MPW10 PFF4 BURLINGTON EAGLES TORONTO WOLVERINES
FRI. NOV. 30TH 3:45 PM MPW11 WW1 RICHMOND HILL STARS NORTH YORK KNIGHTS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 4:00 PM MPW12 PFF2 STRATFORD WARRIORS HILLCREST CANADIENS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 6:15 PM MPW13 WW1 SARNIA STING MISSISSAUGA BEAST
FRI. NOV. 30TH 5:45 PM MPW14 WW3 OTTAWA SILVER SEVEN TORONTO ROYALS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 7:45 PM MPW15 PFF2 WATERLOO WOLVES OAKVILLE RANGERS RED
FRI. NOV. 30TH 7:00 PM MPW16 WW5 CUMBERLAND JR. GRADS GOULDING PARK RANGERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 9:00 AM MPW17 PFF2 MISSISSAUGA JETS SARNIA STING
SAT. DEC. 1ST 10:15 AM MPW18 WW2 TORONTO WOLVERINES OTTAWA SILVER SEVEN
SAT. DEC. 1ST 10:15 AM MPW19 WW5 TORONTO ROYALS BURLINGTON EAGLES 
SAT. DEC. 1ST 10:00 AM MPW20 PFF2 MISSISSAUGA BEAST HAMILTON HUSKIES
SAT. DEC. 1ST 10:15 AM MPW21 PFF4 NORTH YORK KNIGHTS STRATFORD WARRIORS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 11:15 AM MPW22 PFF4 HILLCREST CANADIENS CUMBERLAND JR. GRADS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 1:15 PM MPW23 WW4 GOULDING PARK RANGERS WATERLOO WOLVES
SAT. DEC. 1ST 1:45 PM MPW24 PFF3 OAKVILLE RANGERS RED RICHMOND HILL STARS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 2:00 PM MPW25 PFF4 OTTAWA SILVER SEVEN MISSISSAUGA JETS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 2:30 PM MPW26 WW5 HAMILTON HUSKIES TORONTO ROYALS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 2:30 PM MPW27 PFF2 BURLINGTON EAGLES MISSISSAUGA BEAST
SAT. DEC. 1ST 3:45 PM MPW28 WW4 SARNIA STING TORONTO WOLVERINES
SAT. DEC. 1ST 6:00 PM MPW29 WW1 CUMBERLAND JR. GRADS NORTH YORK KNIGHTS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 6:30 PM MPW30 PFF2 STRATFORD WARRIORS OAKVILLE RANGERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 6:00 PM MPW31 WW2 RICHMOND HILL STARS GOULDING PARK RANGERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 6:15 PM MPW32 PFF4 WATERLOO WOLVES HILLCREST CANADIENS
SUN. DEC. 2ND SUN. DEC. 2ND SUN. DEC. 2ND SUN. DEC. 2ND SUN. DEC. 2ND
SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS
SUN. DEC. 2ND-SF1 8:30 AM MPW31 W4 1ST in A 1ST in D
SUN. DEC. 2ND-SF2 8:45 AM MPW32 W2 1ST in B 1ST in C
CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP
SUN. DEC. 2ND 1:15 PM MPW33 W2 HIGHEST SEED 2ND HIGHEST SEED

PW

PEEWEE SCHEDULE

DIVISION A DIVISION B  DIVISION C  DIVISION D
MISSISSAUGA JETS CAMBRIDGE HAWKS NORTH YORK KNIGHTS BURLINGTON COUGARS
MISSISSAUGA BEAST BRANTFORD 99ER’S GOULDING PARK RANGERS WATERLOO WOLVES
STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS GLOUCESTER RANGERS LONDON JR. KNIGHTS NEPEAN RAIDERS
BARRIE COLTS TROY STING OAKVILLE RANGERS RED KANATA BLAZERS

 

DATE TIME GAME ARENA HOME AWAY
FRI. NOV. 30TH 9:00 AM PW1 WW1 MISSISSAUGA JETS CAMBRIDGE HAWKS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 9:15 AM PW2 WW2 MISSISSAUGA BEAST  BRANTFORD 99ER’S
FRI. NOV. 30TH 9:15 AM PW3 WW3 GOULDING PARK RANGERS WATERLOO WOLVES
FRI. NOV. 30TH 9:00 AM PW4 WW4 NORTH YORK KNIGHTS BURLINGTON COUGARS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 9:00 AM PW5 WW5 BARRIE COLTS TROY STING
FRI. NOV. 30TH 10:15 AM PW6 WW5 LONDON JR. KNIGHTS NEPEAN RAIDERS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 11:30 AM PW7 WW4 STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS GLOUCESTER RANGERS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 11:30 AM PW8 WW5 OAKVILLE RANGERS KANATA BLAZERS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 1:30 PM PW9 WW2 BRANTFORD 99ER’S MISSISSAUGA JETS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 4:45 PM PW10 PFF3 CAMBRIDGE HAWKS MISSISSAUGA BEAST
FRI. NOV. 30TH 3:00 PM PW11 WW3 WATERLOO WOLVES NORTH YORK KNIGHTS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 4:00 PM PW12 WW2 NEPEAN RAIDERS GOULDING PARK RANGERS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 5:00 PM PW13 WW1 CLOUCESTER RANGERS BARRIE COLTS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 6:00 PM PW14 PFF3 TROY STING STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 5:45 PM PW15 WW5 BURLINGTON COUGARS OAKVILLE RANGERS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 8:15 PM PW16 WW3 KANATA BLAZERS LONDON JR. KNIGHTS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 8:45 AM PW17 WW1 MISSISSAUGA JETS GLOUCESTER RANGERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 9:00 AM PW18 PFF4 MISSISSAUGA BEAST  TROY STING
SAT. DEC. 1ST 9:00 AM PW19 WW5 STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS CAMBRIDGE HAWKS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 9:00 AM PW20 WW2 BARRIE COLTS BRANTFORD 99ER’S
SAT. DEC. 1ST 9:15 AM PW21 PFF3 NORTH YORK KNIGHTS NEPEAN RAIDERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 10:00 AM PW22 WW1 GOULDING PARK RANGERS KANATA BLAZERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 2:15 PM PW23 WW4 LONDON JR. KNIGHTS BURLINGTON COUGARS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 2:45 PM PW24 PFF3 OAKVILLE RANGERS WATERLOO WOLVES
SAT. DEC. 1ST 2:45 PM PW25 WW3 TROY STING MISSISSAUGA JETS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 3:15 PM PW26 WW1 GLOUCESTER RANGERS MISSISSAUGA BEAST
SAT. DEC. 1ST 3:15 PM PW27 WW2 CAMBRIDGE HAWKS BARRIE COLTS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 4:45 PM PW28 WW1 BRANTFORD 99ER’S STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 7:00 PM PW29 WW1 KANATA BLAZERS NORTH YORK KNIGHTS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 7:00 PM PW30 WW2 NEPEAN RAIDERS OAKVILLE RANGERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 7:00 PM PW31 WW3 WATERLOO WOLVES LONDON JR. KNIGHTS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 7:15 PM PW32 PFF4 BURLINGTON COUGARS GOULDING PARK RANGERS
SUN. DEC. 2ND SUN. DEC. 3RD SUN. DEC.3RD SUN. DEC. 3RD SUN. DEC. 3RD
SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS
SUN. DEC. 2ND-SF1 10:30 AM PW31 W1 1ST in A IST in D
SUN. DEC. 2ND-SF2 10:00 AM PW32 W3 IST in B 1ST in C
CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP
SUN. DEC. 2ND 3:00 PM PW33 W1 HIGHEST SEED 2ND HIGHEST SEED

MB

MINOR BANTAM SCHEDULE

DIVISION A DIVISION B
MISSISSAUGA JETS MISSISSAUGA TERRIERS
BURLINGTON COUGARS GT CPAITALS
NEPEAN RAIDERS CUMBERLAND JR. GRADS
PETERBOROUGHT JR. PETES BURLINGTON EAGLES
RESTON RAIDERS WHITBY WILDCATS

 

DATE TIME GAME ARENA HOME AWAY
FRI. NOV. 30TH 10:15 AM MB1 WW1 MISSISSAUGA JETS BURLINGTON COUGARS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 10:30 AM MB2 WW2 MISSISSAUGA TERRIERS BURLINGTON EAGLES
FRI. NOV. 30TH 10:30 AM MB3 WW3 PETERBOROUGH PETES RESTON RAIDERS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 10:15 AM MB4 WW4 GT CAPITALS WHITBY WILDCATS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 2:45 PM MB5 WW4 NEPEAN RAIDERS MISSISSAUGA JETS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 2:45 PM MB6 WW5 CUMBERLAND JR. GRADS MISSISSAUGA TERRIERS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 2:45 PM MB7 WW2 BURLINGTON COUGARS PETERBOROUGH PETES
FRI. NOV. 30TH 4:15 PM MB8 WW3 BURLINGTON EAGLES GT CAPITALS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 7:15 PM MB9 WW1 RESTON RAIDERS NEPEAN RAIDERS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 7:15 PM MB10 WW4 WHITBY WILDCATS CUMBERLAND JR. GRADS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 10:15 AM MB11 WW4 MISSISSAUGA JETS PETERBOROUGH PETES
SAT. DEC. 1ST 11:15 AM MB12 WW1 MISSISSAUGA TERRIERS WHITBY WILDCATS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 11:15 AM MB13 WW2 NEPEAN RAIDERS BURLINGTON COUGARS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 11:45 AM MB14 WW3 CUMBERLAND JR. GRADS GT CAPITALS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 3:30 PM MB15 PFF2 BURLINGTON COUGARS RESTON RAIDERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 4:00 PM MB16 WW3 BURLINGTON EAGLES CUMBERLAND JR. GRADS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 4:00 PM MB17 PFF3 GT CAPITALS MISSISSAUGA TERRIERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 4:45 PM MB18 WW2 PETERBOROUGH PETES NEPEAN RAIDERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 8:30 PM MB19 WW1 WHITBY WILDCATS BURLINGTON EAGLES
SAT. DEC. 1ST 8:15 PM MB20 WW5 RESTON RAIDERS MISSISSAUGA JETS
SUN. DEC. 2ND SUN. DEC. 3RD SUN. DEC. 3RD SUN. DEC. 3RD SUN. DEC. 3RD
SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS
SUN. DEC. 2ND – SF1 10:00 AM MB19 W4 1ST in A 2ND in B
SUN. DEC 2ND – SF2 10:15 AM MB20 W2 1ST in B 2ND in A
CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP
SUN. DEC. 2ND 2:45 PM MB21 W2 HIGHEST SEED 2ND HIGHEST SEED

BT

BANTAM SCHEDULE

DIVISION A DIVISION B
MISSISSAUGA JETS KANATA BLAZERS
GOULDING PARK RANGERS OTTAWA STING
NORTH DURHAM WARRIORS MARKHAM ISLANDERS
TECUMSEH EAGLES LONDON JR. KNIGHTS
BRANTFORD 99ER’S GARDEN CITY FALCONS
OTTAWA VALLEY SILVER SEVEN BELLE RIVER JR. CANADIENS

 

DATE TIME GAME ARENA HOME AWAY
FRI. NOV. 30TH 11:30 AM BAT1 WW1 MISSISSAUGA JETS OTTAWA SILVER SEVEN
FRI. NOV. 30TH 11:45 AM BAT2 WW2 GOULDING PARK RANGERS BRANTFORD 99ER’S
FRI. NOV. 30TH 11:45 AM BAT3 WW3 NORTH DURHAM WARRIORS TECUMSEH EAGLES
FRI. NOV. 30TH 12:45 PM BAT4 PFF4 KANATA BLAZERS BELLE RIVER CANADIENS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 12:30 PM BAT5 PFF2 OTTAWA STING GARDEN CITY FALCONS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 2:15 PM BAT6 WW1 MARKHAM ISLANDERS LONDON JR. KNIGHTS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 5:30 PM BAT7 PFF4 BRANTFORD 99ER’S MISSISSAUGA JETS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 5:00 PM BAT8 PFF2 TECUMSEH EAGLES GOULDING PARK RANGERS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 5:30 PM BAT9 WW2 OTTAWA SILVER SEVEN NORTH DURHAM WARRIORS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 7:15 PM BAT10 PFF3 GARDEN CITY FALCONS KANATA BLAZERS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 8:45 PM BAT11 PFF2 LONDON JR. KNIGHTS OTTAWA STING
FRI. NOV. 30TH 8:45 PM BAT12 PFF4 BELLE RIVER CANADIENS MARKHAM ISLANDERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 10:15 AM BAT13 WW3 MISSISSAUGA JETS TECUMSEH EAGLES
SAT. DEC. 1ST 11:15 AM BAT14 WW5 GOULDING PARK RANGERS NORTH DURHAM WARRIORS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 11:30 AM BAT15 WW4 BRANTFORD 99ER’S OTTAWA SILVER SEVEN
SAT. DEC. 1ST 12:45 PM BAT16 WW1 KANATA BLAZERS LONDON JR. KNIGHTS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 12:45 PM BAT17 WW2 OTTAWA STING MARKHAM ISLANDERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 3:00 PM BAT18 PFF4 BELLE RIVER CANADIENS GARDEN CITY FALCONS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 5:15 PM BAT19 WW4 NORTH DURHAM WARRIORS MISSISSAUGA JETS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 5:15 PM BAT20 WW5 OTTAWA SILVER SEVEN GOULDING PARK RANGERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 5:30 PM BAT21 PFF3 TECUMSEH EAGLES BRANTFORD 99ER’S
SAT. DEC. 1ST 5:00 PM BAT22 PFF2 MARKHAM ISLANDERS KANATA BLAZERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 7:30 PM BAT23 PFF2 BELLE RIVER CANADIENS OTTAWA STING
SAT. DEC. 1ST 8:15 PM BAT24 WW3 GARDEN CITY FALCONS LONDON JR. KNIGHTS
SUN. DEC. 2ND SUN. DEC. 3RD SUN. DEC. 3RD SUN. DEC. 3RD SUN. DEC. 3RD
SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS
SUN. DEC. 2ND – SF1 12:00 PM MB19 W4 1ST in A 2ND in B
SUN. DEC 2ND – SF2 11:30 AM MB20 W2 1ST in B 2ND in A
CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP
SUN. DEC. 2ND 4:30 PM MB21 W2 HIGHEST SEED 2ND HIGHEST SEED

MM

MINOR MIDGET SCHEDULE

DIVISION A DIVISION B DIVISION C
MISSISSAUGA JETS MISSISSAUGA BEAST GUELPH GRYPHONS
MILTON WINTERHAWKS TORONTO ROYALS ORANGEVILLE FLYERS
BURLINGTON JR. COUGARS STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS CAMBRIDGE HAWKS
KITCHENER RANGERS OSHAWA GENERALS CALEDON HAWKS
NORTH BAY TRAPPERS    

 

DATE TIME GAME ARENA HOME AWAY
FRI. NOV. 30TH 11:00 AM MM1 PFF4 MISSISSAUGA JETS MILTON WINTERHAWKS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 12:30 PM MM2 PFF3 BURLINGTON COUGARS KITCHENER RANGERS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 1:15 PM MM3 WW4 MISSISSAUGA BEAST  GUELPH GRYPHONS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 1:15 PM MM4 WW5 TORONTO ROYALS ORANGEVILLE FLYERS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 1:30 PM MM5 WW3 STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS CAMBRIDGE HAWKS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 2:00 PM MM6 PFF3 OSHAWA GENERALS CALEDON HAWKS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 4:00 PM MM7 WW5 NORTH BAY TRAPPERS MISSISSAUGA JETS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 6:45 PM MM8 WW3 MILTON WINTERHAWKS BURLINGTON COUGARS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 5:45 PM MM9 WW4 ORANGEVILLE FLYERS MISSISSAUGA BEAST
FRI. NOV. 30TH 8:00 PM MM10 WW2 CAMBRIDGE HAWKS TORONTO ROYALS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 8:30 PM MM11 WW4 CALEDON HAWKS STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 7:00 PM MM12 PFF4 GUELPH GRYPHONS OSHAWA GENERALS
FRI. NOV. 30TH 9:00 PM MM13 PFF3 KITCHENER RANGERS NORTH BAY TRAPPERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 10:30 AM MM14 PFF3 MISSISSAUGA JETS BURLINGTON COUGARS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 12:00 PM MM15 PFF3 MILTON WINTERHAWKS KITCHENER RANGERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 12:30 PM MM16 PFF4 MISSISSAUGA BEAST  CAMBRIDGE HAWKS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 1:00 PM MM17 PFF2 TORONTO ROYALS CALEDON HAWKS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 1:00 PM MM18 WW5 STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS GUELPH GRYPHONS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 1:15 PM MM19 WW3 OSHAWA GENERALS ORANGEVILLE FLYERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 3:30 PM MM20 WW5 BURLINGTON COUGARS NORTH BAY TRAPPERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 4:45 PM MM21 PFF4 KITCHENER RANGERS MISSISSAUGA JETS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 5:30 PM MM22 WW3 CALEDON HAWKS MISSISSAUGA BEAST
SAT. DEC. 1ST 6:45 PM MM23 WW5 GUELPH GRYPHONS TORONTO ROYALS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 8:00 PM
MM24 PFF3 ORANGEVILLE FLYERS STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 7:45 PM MM25 WW4 CAMBRIDGE HAWKS OSHAWA GENERALS
SAT. DEC. 1ST 8:15 PM MM26 WW2 NORTH BAY TRAPPERS MILTON WINTERHAWKS
SUN. DEC. 2ND SUN. DEC. 2ND SUN. DEC. 2ND SUN. DEC. 2ND SUN. DEC. 2ND
SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS SEMI-FINALS
SUN. DEC. 2ND-SF1 11:30 AM MM27 WW4 1st SEED WILDCARD
SUN. DEC. 2ND-SF2 11:45 AM MM28 WW2 2ND SEED 3RD SEED
CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONSHIP
SUN. DEC. 2ND 4:15 PM MM29 WW2 HIGHTEST SEED 2ND HIGHEST SEED

MGT

MIDGET  SCHEDULE

DIVISION CANCELLED

MS

MIDGET Sr. SCHEDULE